Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
GAMLS / Perk Prop
GAMLS / Perk Prop 3086 Quantum Lane Chamblee, GA 30341
Sold on 05/16/2024
$349,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/16/2024
05/16/2024
Taxes
$2,938(2023)
$2,938(2023)
Lot Size
958 SQFT
958 SQFT
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
2020
2020
GAMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 7:52 PM GMT+0000
GAMLS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 7:52 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Property Features
- Fireplace: 0
Heating and Cooling
- Forced Air
- Ceiling Fan(s)
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $2700
Flooring
- Vinyl
Exterior Features
- Roof: Other
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available, High Speed Internet, Sewer Available
$ (+/-)
Apr 04, 2024
Price Changed
$350,000
-3%
-$10,000
Mar 07, 2024
Price Changed
$360,000
-3%
-$12,500
Feb 29, 2024
Price Changed
$372,500
-1%
-$2,500
Feb 14, 2024
Listed
$375,000
-
-