Listing Courtesy of:
GAMLS / Remax Concierge
GAMLS / Remax Concierge 100 Fieldstone Lane Peachtree City, GA 30269
Pending (69 Days)
$614,900 (USD)
MLS #:
10710026
10710026
Taxes
$6,730
$6,730
Lot Size
0.54 acres
0.54 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1978
1978
GAMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 1:37 AM GMT+0000
GAMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 1:37 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Gas Starter
- Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, High Speed Internet, Sewer Connected, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available, Phone Available, Natural Gas Available
- Garage Door Opener
- Total: 2
- Boat
- Rv Access/Parking
Living Area
- 2,564 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 07, 2026
Price Changed
$614,900
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 16, 2026
Price Changed
$624,900
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 12, 2026
Listed
$629,900
-
-
Location
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Listing price
Down payment
%
Interest rate
%Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate LLC and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description